DrBacsi Tin Nhanh · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
When a Water-Crisis Story Lands on the Football Desk: Labeling Failure and the Price of Verification2026-10-21 16:04
The mislabelled file: a data-integrity test for Vietnam's sports press2026-10-21 12:32
PSG vs Barcelona: When Parc des Princes Loses Part of Its Home Advantage to Unrest in Paris2026-10-21 07:18
Richard Gunney Leaves Gotham Mid-Shield Race to Build Atlanta City FC From Zero2026-10-20 16:12
Access Is Not Verification: The Nine-Month Diagnosis and the Trap in Sports Journalism2026-10-20 13:49
Calvert-Lewin stands upright among kneeling teammates: when a ritual loses momentum, people look for someone to blame2026-10-20 12:31
Club América: The Boardroom's Note and the Real Ceiling of €131 Million2026-10-20 05:08
Ounahi out for 15 matches: Panathinaikos lose ball progression, not three goals2026-10-20 04:52
Juventus 0-3 Lazio: The Power Vacuum Sits in the Stands2026-10-19 14:18
Real Madrid TV, Negreira and Tebas: anatomy of a pressure campaign scheduled before kick-off2026-10-19 13:59
One Anonymous Facebook Line Became a Headline: A Seven-Tier Filter for the Summer Transfer Window2026-10-19 11:11
Wolves Esports sweep A Team at VCT Threshold China: the 2027 guest slot and the low-seed problem2026-10-21 16:36
An Empty File Was Never a Clean Bill of Health: Reading Injury Silence in the Regular Season2026-10-21 11:05
VCT 2027: A 15-City Calendar and a Safety Net Only for Winners2026-10-18 15:09
The VCT 2027 Calendar: When Riot Turned Advancement Into Currency and Fans Into Cartography2026-10-18 14:08
VCT 2027 and the $100K–$200K–$400K Ladder: VALORANT's New Power Map2026-10-18 09:17
VCT 2027: A Calendar Published Nine Months Early, 15 Cities, and the $100K–$400K Support Ladder the Coverage Is Misreading2026-10-18 09:00
Nine Blank Cells in a Vietnamese Esports Transfer File2026-10-17 22:20
The Empty Archive of Vietnamese Esports: Nine Doors and the Discipline of 'Insufficient Information'2026-10-17 10:56
Esports and the Data-Verification Battle: Why Empty Analysis Still Spreads2026-10-17 07:05
Nine Layers of Esports Analysis: When the Data Table Is Empty, the Truth Is Still There2026-10-17 01:15
The PGS 10 Paradox: KRAFTON Banned Himass Permanently, Then Put Him in Its Own Tournament Trailer2026-10-16 18:12
Vietnamese Football in 2026: The First Repricing2026-10-15 13:20
VCT China 2027: Eight Partner Slots and a Restructuring Without Mercy2026-10-15 11:25
Data Void: When an Esports Scoreboard Has Nothing Left to Read2026-10-15 09:11
When Data Goes Silent: Why Vietnam's Esports Analysis Faces a Blindness Crisis2026-10-15 05:15
VCT China 2027: Eight Partner Slots, Five Orgs Losing Their Seat, and a Rulebook Still Unwritten2026-10-14 23:33
Deep Esports Analysis: When Empty Input Data Paralyses the Entire Analytical System2026-10-14 16:41
The Empty Map: What Esports Analysts Fear Most Isn't Losing — It's Having Nothing to Read2026-10-14 15:54
The Esports Player Valuation Paradox: When Social Media Data Rewrites Market Rules2026-10-14 05:11
When Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Esports Analysis Report with Nothing to Analyze2026-10-14 01:36
When There Is No Data: A Lesson on the Limits of Badminton Analytical Models
Asian Games 2026 Badminton Draw: Five Compressed Days, Two Rounds in One Day, and the Real Price of a Bye
An Se-young and the Title Record: The Defensive Wall, the Seven-Point Runs and the Physical Bill That Comes Later
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record With Defence, Not With Smashes
China Masters 2026: Srikanth Reborn at 33, Satwik-Chirag Survive Popov Storm — India Reveals Multi-Front Ambition
Knees and Three-Line Statements: How World Badminton Manages Pain
Asian Games 2026 Badminton Draw: Three Byes and the Trap of September 26
Badminton at the Asian Games: Nguyen Thuy Linh takes one set from world No.4, Nguyen Hai Dang falls to Kunlavut
Asian Games Men's Singles Final: Loh Kean Yew and Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Race into History
Sindhu, Chen Yufei and the Scheduling Verdict at the 2026 Asian Games
Analysis: Empty Input Data — Article Cannot Be Executed
India Sweep Kazakhstan 3-0 at Asian Games 2026: Three Singles Settle It, Two Doubles Pairs Never Take the Court
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: The Quarter-Final Decided at 1 A.M.
EuroVolley 2026: Turkey Lose 1-3 to Romania, Final Match Against Latvia Decides Qualification
Nebraska at 19-0 Tops NCAA's First Top 16 Reveal: The Schedule-Strength Signal Behind the Records
2026 Shriners Children's Showdown: When a Neutral Site Is Not Neutral to the Athlete's Body
Japanese Volleyball Between the VNL Season and the Injury Line: When the Schedule Outruns the Body
Perfect-Pass Rate and Stuck Rotations: How Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Is Learning to Read Matches Through Data
Sepak Takraw Without the Ball: Coach Nguyen Thi Vui's Substitution and the Stolen Rhythm of the Asian Games Semifinal
What the Numbers Say: 13-Year-Old Mubarak and Qatar's Volleyball Road in Fukuoka
Dakar 2026: Beach Volleyball Draw — The Seeding Slips, the Pools, and the Signals Beyond the Scoreboard
Zhang Songxi: The Tailor of Ningbo and a Two-Century Gap from the Wudang Halo2026-10-05 20:53
UFC 332 Sets Record With 9 First-Round Knockouts: Inside a Night Built to Break Records2026-10-04 11:18
UFC Heavyweight Division: 27 Reigns in 28 Years and Lessons on the Fragility of the Summit2026-09-15 05:55
The Last Bump of a 75-Year-Old Referee: The El Hijo de Fishman Case and the Unpaid Lesson for Professional Wrestling2026-10-14 04:39
Teqball and Vietnam's First Bronze at Asiad 20: Reading the Medal from the System's Side2026-09-20 20:54
Vietnamese Combat Sports and the 14-Month Problem: When a Comeback Fight Becomes an Exam2026-10-19 11:35
Important Warning: Stage-1 Analysis Result Provides No Content in the Martial Arts Field2026-09-06 19:04
The Death Window of Vietnamese Martial Arts: When a Fighter's Body Writes the Indictment Against the Fight Calendar2026-10-14 16:06
Two Cards for One Gamble: Vietnam's Taekwondo Squad at the 2026 Asian Games Threshold2026-09-18 07:47
Allen Submits Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Fight Decided by Control Time and a Point Deduction2026-10-11 17:17
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Anadolu Efes Lose Game Four: 46 Points From Four Names and a Data Void2026-10-20 12:59
The Armband and the Baton Exchange: Batum, Wembanyama and France's Unfinished Handover2026-10-20 02:56
Adem Bona Practices But Sits: Philadelphia 76ers and the Center-Depth Problem2026-10-17 11:08
Andres Feliz Scores 26 Points on 8 Threes as Real Madrid Beat ASVEL 111-92 — and Tony Parker's Idol Story2026-10-17 02:30
Panathinaikos and the Oturu Problem: What Is a Defensive Identity Actually Built From?2026-10-16 12:53
The Game That Left No Numbers: When Sports Data Goes Silent2026-10-15 17:22
Tobias Harris and the Spurs Report: When the Injury Timeline Is More Trustworthy Than the League Picture2026-10-05 20:18
EuroLeague Round 5: Bayern Stuns Efes, Virtus Edges Paris at the Buzzer2026-10-16 01:12
Data Gaps: When the Analytics Pipeline Returns Zero2026-10-07 06:24
Rain or Shine Extends Captain Caelan Tiongson: Two Years, and a Word 'Again' Worth More Than the Deal Itself2026-10-06 02:22
The Return of the Cup Hero: Napoli Bets on Markel Brown2026-09-05 04:43
Nigel Hayes-Davis Returns Ahead of Schedule: PIR 18 and Panathinaikos's Unsolved Equation2026-10-04 22:12
Unable to create article due to empty source document2026-09-07 05:09
Minnesota and Napheesa Collier's Unfinished Poem: When the No. 1 Seed Gets Swept, the Future Is in Her Hands2026-09-30 23:16
Kalinic, Vesely and a quarantine room: The bond Obradovic built that data never logged2026-09-05 12:25
1Swiatek Takes an Extended Break After an Injury-Hit Season: When the Rhythm Broke Before Anyone Saw It2026-10-21 13:25
2Davidovich Fokina wins Shanghai Masters 2026: a victory built on endurance, nerve and a schedule designed in advance2026-10-19 14:04
3Wuhan Open: Chwalinska beats injured Swiatek as Svitolina seals WTA Finals spot2026-10-19 00:12
VPIM 2026: The 2:47:52 Course Record and the Twenty-Minute Silence of Vietnamese Marathon RunningThe digital clock stopped at 2:47:52. Add the 01:30 start and you get 04:17 i...
Kaçkar by UTMB: Turkey Bets on Sports to Brand a DestinationWhen Turkey's Minister of Youth and Sports Osman Aşkın Bak cut the ribbon at...
Silence in the Data Has Never Been Proof of SafetyThe data file arrived at 23:40, the hour when Vietnamese athletics coaches...
Three women sweep the Rasselbock Backyard Ultra podium: First women-only top three in UK backyard ultra historyOn a Saturday at Hardwick Estate in Derbyshire, three women stepped into the...
Chess· Latest
-
1
Dortmund Sparkassen Trophy 2027 and the Scandinavian Course: When a Tournament Headline Does Not Match the Content2026-10-17 15:17
-
2
US Chess Championships: Woodward Takes Down Caruana, Lee Widens the Gap — and the Void Nobody Redraws2026-10-16 07:23
-
3
The Scotch Opening: When a Schoolboy Opening Became a Legend2026-10-12 08:03
-
4
An Eleven-Year-Old on Board One: Bodhana Sivanandan, 3.Bc4, and the 2504 Performance in Samarkand2026-10-09 06:05
-
5
IM Valeri Lilov and Six Videos on Black's Play After 1.d4 d5: Real Demand Behind a Mismatched Headline2026-10-07 00:26
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
F1 2026: New Power Unit Rules, the Energy Race, and a Driver Market Rewritten2026-10-06 05:20
After Kimi Antonelli’s Italian GP win, is the F1 world title fight over? Our writers have their say2026-09-07 03:46
When F1 Analysis Tools Face Data Drought: The Information Quality Problem in Speed Sports2026-09-06 17:24
Fernando Alonso's tribute helmet: A whisper amid Aston Martin's storm2026-09-05 00:35
One Source, No Confirmation: The BBC Documentary Rumour and the 2026 Season Actually Worth Analysing2026-10-20 04:46
Blank Cells on the Telemetry Board: F1's Data Lesson Ahead of the 2026 Season2026-10-19 17:57
The Silence Between Two Lines: F1, the Transfer Window, and the Art of Reading Quiet2026-10-16 18:43
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Deep Golf Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Sports Information Processing
Chacarra on the 2026 DP World Tour: Four Titles, a Fractured Toe and the Lesson of Durability
A blank golf analysis: How the data gap is holding back Vietnamese sports media
BMW PGA Championship 2026: Wentworth, 8,000 Race to Dubai Points and the Trap of an 11-Shot Streak
Golf's 2026 Transfer Window: Read the Contract Clauses, Not the Rumours
The Trigon Toolkit: A Putting Aid That Sells Feedback, Not Performance Data
Comprehensive Analysis of Professional Golf Market 2026: Strategic Insights from PGA Tour - LIV Golf Confrontation to Financial Ecosystem
Chacarra Leads at 14-Under, Fleetwood Fades: The India Scoreboard Exposes the Structural Truth of the Tournament
Money, Data and the Price of a Dream: The Power Map of Professional Golf in 2026
Tiger Woods and the golf cart question: When Florida law stumbles before a golf legend
When Golf Data Falls Silent: A Lesson on Information Integrity in Sports Analysis
Medinah in the Rain and the Bethpage Ghost: How America's Home Advantage Is Melting Away
The Excavation on the Billiards Table: When Data Is Empty and the Fault Lies in the Process Itself
Selby Fires Three Centuries to Beat Page 5-1 in Shenzhen: What the Scoreline Doesn't Tell
British Open: Zhao Xintong advances with 4-2 win, Judd Trump whitewashes 4-0 with record centuries, young talents Jak Jones and Stan Moody shine
Selby's Three Centuries in Shenzhen: How a Champion Signs the Silence Between Two Clearances
Mhet Vergara and the double hill equation at Joss NE 9-Ball Tour Stop #2
Vietnam's Billiards Power Map: Where the Money Flows After Carom Medals
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226












