DrBacsi Tin Nhanh · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Vietnam U17 Women vs Kyrgyzstan in Ba Ria: One Ticket, and the Rules Allow No Mistakes
The Information Void in Vietnamese Football: Lessons from an Analysis Failure
Vietnam U20 and the 4-Year Equation: Why the Iran Clash is the Final Verdict for a Generation of Young Players
Asiad 2026: Vietnam vs Chinese Taipei — An Opening Match of Two Diverging Curves in Group E
Vietnam 1-0 Philippines: The 25th-Minute Goal, Three Debutants and the Void After Taking the Lead
200 Kilometres to Bandung: Vietnam and the Rhythm Problem Ahead of ASEAN Cup 2026
When a Water-Crisis Story Lands on the Football Desk: Labeling Failure and the Price of Verification2026-10-21 16:04
The mislabelled file: a data-integrity test for Vietnam's sports press2026-10-21 12:32
PSG vs Barcelona: When Parc des Princes Loses Part of Its Home Advantage to Unrest in Paris2026-10-21 07:18
Richard Gunney Leaves Gotham Mid-Shield Race to Build Atlanta City FC From Zero2026-10-20 16:12
Access Is Not Verification: The Nine-Month Diagnosis and the Trap in Sports Journalism2026-10-20 13:49
Calvert-Lewin stands upright among kneeling teammates: when a ritual loses momentum, people look for someone to blame2026-10-20 12:31
Club América: The Boardroom's Note and the Real Ceiling of €131 Million2026-10-20 05:08
Ounahi out for 15 matches: Panathinaikos lose ball progression, not three goals2026-10-20 04:52
Juventus 0-3 Lazio: The Power Vacuum Sits in the Stands2026-10-19 14:18
Real Madrid TV, Negreira and Tebas: anatomy of a pressure campaign scheduled before kick-off2026-10-19 13:59
One Anonymous Facebook Line Became a Headline: A Seven-Tier Filter for the Summer Transfer Window2026-10-19 11:11
Wolves Esports sweep A Team at VCT Threshold China: the 2027 guest slot and the low-seed problem2026-10-21 16:36
An Empty File Was Never a Clean Bill of Health: Reading Injury Silence in the Regular Season2026-10-21 11:05
VCT 2027: A 15-City Calendar and a Safety Net Only for Winners2026-10-18 15:09
The VCT 2027 Calendar: When Riot Turned Advancement Into Currency and Fans Into Cartography2026-10-18 14:08
VCT 2027 and the $100K–$200K–$400K Ladder: VALORANT's New Power Map2026-10-18 09:17
VCT 2027: A Calendar Published Nine Months Early, 15 Cities, and the $100K–$400K Support Ladder the Coverage Is Misreading2026-10-18 09:00
Nine Blank Cells in a Vietnamese Esports Transfer File2026-10-17 22:20
The Empty Archive of Vietnamese Esports: Nine Doors and the Discipline of 'Insufficient Information'2026-10-17 10:56
Esports and the Data-Verification Battle: Why Empty Analysis Still Spreads2026-10-17 07:05
Nine Layers of Esports Analysis: When the Data Table Is Empty, the Truth Is Still There2026-10-17 01:15
The PGS 10 Paradox: KRAFTON Banned Himass Permanently, Then Put Him in Its Own Tournament Trailer2026-10-16 18:12
Vietnamese Football in 2026: The First Repricing2026-10-15 13:20
VCT China 2027: Eight Partner Slots and a Restructuring Without Mercy2026-10-15 11:25
Data Void: When an Esports Scoreboard Has Nothing Left to Read2026-10-15 09:11
When Data Goes Silent: Why Vietnam's Esports Analysis Faces a Blindness Crisis2026-10-15 05:15
VCT China 2027: Eight Partner Slots, Five Orgs Losing Their Seat, and a Rulebook Still Unwritten2026-10-14 23:33
Deep Esports Analysis: When Empty Input Data Paralyses the Entire Analytical System2026-10-14 16:41
The Empty Map: What Esports Analysts Fear Most Isn't Losing — It's Having Nothing to Read2026-10-14 15:54
The Esports Player Valuation Paradox: When Social Media Data Rewrites Market Rules2026-10-14 05:11
When Data Falls Silent: Lessons from an Esports Analysis Report with Nothing to Analyze2026-10-14 01:36
When There Is No Data: A Lesson on the Limits of Badminton Analytical Models
Asian Games 2026 Badminton Draw: Five Compressed Days, Two Rounds in One Day, and the Real Price of a Bye
An Se-young and the Title Record: The Defensive Wall, the Seven-Point Runs and the Physical Bill That Comes Later
An Se-young Breaks the Title Record With Defence, Not With Smashes
Vietnam Open 2026: Aidil Sholeh Wins Super 100 as Malaysian Men's Singles End a 27-Month Title Drought
Alwi Farhan Spars With Kento Momota Before the 2026 Asian Games: Where Is the Lesson?
China Masters 2026 Quarter-Final Report: Indian Contingent Advances
Vietnam Open 2026: Aidil Sholeh Breaks Malaysia's 27-Month Men's Singles Title Drought
Alwi Farhan Trains with Kento Momota in Tokyo: The Data Gap Before Asian Games 2026
Thuy Linh Falls at Vietnam Open: Four Points and a 40-Place Ranking Gap
China Masters 2026: Srikanth Reborn at 33, Satwik-Chirag Survive Popov Storm — India Reveals Multi-Front Ambition
Tanvi Patri wins U17 Asian title, India asserts junior strength
India and the 2026 Asian Games Badminton Draw: Old Silver, New Path, and a Variable Called the Host Nation
LA 2028: Six Men's Volleyball Spots Are Locked, and the Gap Sits in the Other Half of the Board
Women's Volleyball Needs Data, Not More Applause
Vietnamese University Volleyball 2026: Da Nang Defends the Title and the Talent Map Built Around a Ca Dong Outside Hitter
Outside Hitter Crisis: Nguyen Tuan Kiet's Puzzle Ahead of Asiad 20
Finland 3-2 Italy in Turin: The World Champion Falls, Ashes and Seeds
Sasipaporn and the Press-Room Door in Vinh Long: When a Thai Hitter Is Abandoned by the System
Brazil beat Argentina 3-0 for 24th South American women's volleyball title: Squad depth is the real asset
The Wall Collapses on Chicago Sand: How AVP League 2026 Redefined Beach Volleyball Power
Estonia Stun Finland 3-2 in Tampere: What Pool C Really Revealed Before the Round of 16
Muay Thai Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: Weight Classes, Format and the Gaps in the Rulebook2026-10-20 08:19
Tran Thi Cam Tu and the world karate silver: five wins, a 0-6 final, and an unplanned weight-class fork2026-10-19 02:34
48-47: How One Judge's Scorecard Created a Champion, and Why PFL Prefers You Don't Look2026-10-18 02:27
A Boxing Promoter Died in Las Vegas. The $382,928 Labor Judgment Died With Him.2026-10-21 18:44
Jena Bishop and the PFL Crown: When a Single 10-8 Round Nearly Erased a Champion2026-10-18 02:34
A Tenth of a Point Can Change History, But Are We Reading the Rules Wrong?2026-09-06 18:22
Contracts, Wage Bills and the World Cup Dream: Vietnamese Football in the Transfer Window2026-10-07 01:42
Jena Bishop and the Inaugural Belt: When One Judge, One Round, Shapes All of History2026-10-18 05:36
Vietnamese Martial Arts Are Starved of Data: When Analysis Has Nothing to Hold Onto2026-10-05 14:48
Allen Submits Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Fight Decided by Control Time and a Point Deduction2026-10-11 17:17
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Anadolu Efes Lose Game Four: 46 Points From Four Names and a Data Void2026-10-20 12:59
The Armband and the Baton Exchange: Batum, Wembanyama and France's Unfinished Handover2026-10-20 02:56
Adem Bona Practices But Sits: Philadelphia 76ers and the Center-Depth Problem2026-10-17 11:08
Andres Feliz Scores 26 Points on 8 Threes as Real Madrid Beat ASVEL 111-92 — and Tony Parker's Idol Story2026-10-17 02:30
Panathinaikos and the Oturu Problem: What Is a Defensive Identity Actually Built From?2026-10-16 12:53
The Game That Left No Numbers: When Sports Data Goes Silent2026-10-15 17:22
Kalinic, Vesely and a quarantine room: The bond Obradovic built that data never logged2026-09-05 12:25
Spanoulis's Aris and the 4-0 EuroCup run: reading identity through 24 assists and 9 turnovers2026-10-21 10:38
Punter Praises Lessort, and Behind It Sits a Barcelona Changing Its Identity2026-09-21 04:43
The Return of the Cup Hero: Napoli Bets on Markel Brown2026-09-05 04:43
NBA 2026-27 Preseason: When Box Scores Lie and SGA Is the Only Signal Worth Trusting2026-10-16 15:04
Rain or Shine Extends Captain Caelan Tiongson: Two Years, and a Word 'Again' Worth More Than the Deal Itself2026-10-06 02:22
Hayes-Davis returns after one month: Panathinaikos doesn't lack stars, it lacks minutes2026-10-04 09:45
The Empty Analysis Board in Transfer Season: The Art of Saying 'I Don't Know'2026-09-22 22:09
Data Gaps: When the Analytics Pipeline Returns Zero2026-10-07 06:24
Zverev seals 13-5 win as Team Europe claim sixth Laver Cup title
Osaka overcomes Siniakova at US Open: The return of composure and mental strength
Content Race: When Young Vietnamese Tennis Players Lose Opportunities to Bookmakers
Sinner Vacates His Shanghai Crown: The Door to World No. 1 Just Cracked Open for Zverev
Pegula and Gauff Reach the WTA Finals: What the Brief Left Out About the New Order in Women's Tennis
Jannik Sinner and the 2026 Australian Open: Reading the Serve Machine Through Raw Data
1Swiatek Takes an Extended Break After an Injury-Hit Season: When the Rhythm Broke Before Anyone Saw It2026-10-21 13:25
2Davidovich Fokina wins Shanghai Masters 2026: a victory built on endurance, nerve and a schedule designed in advance2026-10-19 14:04
3Wuhan Open: Chwalinska beats injured Swiatek as Svitolina seals WTA Finals spot2026-10-19 00:12
Silesia 2028 and the £3m prize fund: European Athletics moves from lottery to payrollAt Birmingham, the Great Britain & Northern Ireland team won 19 medals, nine ...
Coe says Kenya doping fight improving ahead of 2029 World ChampionshipsIn a recent statement, World Athletics President Sebastian Coe affirmed that...
Silence in the Data Has Never Been Proof of SafetyThe data file arrived at 23:40, the hour when Vietnamese athletics coaches...
Three women sweep the Rasselbock Backyard Ultra podium: First women-only top three in UK backyard ultra historyOn a Saturday at Hardwick Estate in Derbyshire, three women stepped into the...
Chess· Latest
-
1
Dortmund Sparkassen Trophy 2027 and the Scandinavian Course: When a Tournament Headline Does Not Match the Content2026-10-17 15:17
-
2
US Chess Championships: Woodward Takes Down Caruana, Lee Widens the Gap — and the Void Nobody Redraws2026-10-16 07:23
-
3
The Scotch Opening: When a Schoolboy Opening Became a Legend2026-10-12 08:03
-
4
An Eleven-Year-Old on Board One: Bodhana Sivanandan, 3.Bc4, and the 2504 Performance in Samarkand2026-10-09 06:05
-
5
IM Valeri Lilov and Six Videos on Black's Play After 1.d4 d5: Real Demand Behind a Mismatched Headline2026-10-07 00:26
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
F1 2026: New Power Unit Rules, the Energy Race, and a Driver Market Rewritten2026-10-06 05:20
After Kimi Antonelli’s Italian GP win, is the F1 world title fight over? Our writers have their say2026-09-07 03:46
When F1 Analysis Tools Face Data Drought: The Information Quality Problem in Speed Sports2026-09-06 17:24
Fernando Alonso's tribute helmet: A whisper amid Aston Martin's storm2026-09-05 00:35
One Source, No Confirmation: The BBC Documentary Rumour and the 2026 Season Actually Worth Analysing2026-10-20 04:46
Blank Cells on the Telemetry Board: F1's Data Lesson Ahead of the 2026 Season2026-10-19 17:57
The Silence Between Two Lines: F1, the Transfer Window, and the Art of Reading Quiet2026-10-16 18:43
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Strokes Gained and the Limits of Data: When Professional Golf Diagnoses Itself but Cannot Cure Itself
Medinah in the Rain and the Bethpage Ghost: How America's Home Advantage Is Melting Away
2026 Walker Cup at Lahinch: GB&I Team Leverages Unique Links Course Home Advantage
Trigon Toolkit and the Line Between Practice and Play
Beyond Majors: The Fitzpatrick Brothers' Underground Map to Ryder Cup 2027
Meronk Ends 1,078-Day Drought at St Andrews, but the Two-Round Surge Is the Real Story
Deep Golf Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty and Lessons on Sports Information Processing
When Data Goes Silent: Golf Analysts Face the 'Empty Article' and the Lesson of Honesty in Sports Analysis
Peter Uihlein withdraws from DP World Tour Q-School: A signal from a LIV golfer seeking an exit path
The Eight Analytical Dimensions Reshaping How We Read a Professional Round of Golf
Elite Golf After the Split: PGA Tour, LIV Golf and the Rising Position of the Japanese
PGA TOUR 2028: The Two-Tier Restructuring and the Economic Equation of World Golf
Reyes Cup 2026: Rest of the World's First Title and the Audit of a Week in Makati
Mhet Vergara and the double hill equation at Joss NE 9-Ball Tour Stop #2
Robert Milkins: ‘I disrespected the game’ – The naked truth behind the fall from world No. 12
Sofia: Busuttil Becomes the First Maltese Q Tour Europe Champion — and Why 17-Year-Old Jones Is the Data Point Worth Keeping
European Disability Snooker Championship 2026: 45 Entries, Eight Brackets and an Unaudited Gap
One Word Break, Three Sports: Why Professional Billiards Is Splitting Itself Apart
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226






